Documentation Python quickstart Blog Free tools Enterprise solutions hello@quanticdata.ioLog in

São Paulo ISP proxies — static IPs on 11 carriers

Dedicated static ISP IPs in São Paulo, Brazil: 2,741 IPs available on 11 carriers as of Oct 16, 2026, including Level 3 Parent (AS10753), WiFi + (AS268300) and Lietparkas UAB (AS216050). Choose the carrier or any carrier, filter for UDP and rent for 1 day to 3 months. Each IP is yours alone, with unlimited bandwidth and HTTP and SOCKS5 on one port.

São Paulo ISP IPs · City and carrier targeting · 1 day to 3 months

Illustration: a datacenter rack with one server slot lit, linked to a card for a dedicated ISP IP in São Paulo, Brazil, with 11 carriers to pick by ASN, HTTP and SOCKS5 on one port and plans from 1 day to 3 months.
2,741 IPson sale in São Paulo on Oct 16, 2026
11 carrierspick the ASN, or any carrier
TCP onlyno UDP IPs here right now
1 day to 3 monthsdedicated, static, unlimited bandwidth

Carriers and ASNs in São Paulo

Every carrier with IPs on sale in São Paulo on Oct 16, 2026, from the live catalog of the configurator. The count is the number of dedicated IPs you can buy on that network now.

CarrierASNIPs available
Level 3 ParentAS107531,486
WiFi +AS268300252
Lietparkas UABAS216050250
SKYDIGITAL TELECOMAS214143249
SkyQuantum Internet ServiceAS55201244
SpriousAS54252231
Lumina broadband UABAS21529419

Plus 4 smaller carriers, listed in the configurator. Any carrier draws from all 2,741 IPs. Locations follow the ipinfo.io database.

What you get with a São Paulo plan

  • Dedicated static IPs in São Paulo, Brazil: each one is yours alone for the whole term, with its own login
  • Carrier: any carrier, or one of the 11 listed above by its ASN (a specific carrier adds a fee per IP, shown before you pay)
  • None of the IPs in São Paulo support UDP right now: for UDP over SOCKS5, pick another city.
  • Fraud score 0 option: each IP is checked on IPQualityScore right before delivery and has a score of 0 when you receive it
  • Length: 1 day (from 5 IPs), 7 days, 1, 2 or 3 months; plans of 1 month or longer can renew automatically from your balance or a saved card
  • Optional IP replacements bought with the plan (up to 5): swap an IP for a new one in São Paulo from your plan page
  • Unlimited bandwidth, HTTP and SOCKS5 on the same port

These IPs reach only ports 80 and 443, and cannot open government websites in any country, banks, payment, money transfer and buy now pay later services, or cryptocurrency exchanges. Need another port or one of those sites? Standard ISP in Brazil has no port or site limits (country-level targeting): see Brazil ISP pricing. See the Terms of Service for the full rules.

All cities in Brazil: Brazil ISP proxies.

Connect from any client

Each São Paulo IP has its own host, port and login, listed in your dashboard after purchase. HTTP and SOCKS5 share the port.

# one line per IP in your dashboard: host:port:user:pass
curl -x "http://USER:PASS@HOST:PORT" https://ipinfo.io/json

FAQ

ISP proxies in São Paulo: carriers, UDP, length, location.

Something else? Ask us →

Which ISPs and ASNs can I get in São Paulo?

As of Oct 16, 2026 the São Paulo catalog lists 11 carriers: Level 3 Parent (AS10753, 1,486 IPs), WiFi + (AS268300, 252 IPs), Lietparkas UAB (AS216050, 250 IPs), SKYDIGITAL TELECOM (AS214143, 249 IPs), SkyQuantum Internet Service (AS55201, 244 IPs), Sprious (AS54252, 231 IPs), Lumina broadband UAB (AS215294, 19 IPs) and Sprious (AS64267, 1 IPs), plus 3 more in the table above. Stock changes every day; the configurator shows the live count before you pay.

Can I choose the carrier for my São Paulo IPs?

Yes. In the configurator pick São Paulo, then either Any carrier, which has the most stock and no extra cost, or one specific carrier (ASN), which adds a fee per IP shown in the price before checkout.

Do São Paulo ISP proxies support UDP?

None of the IPs in São Paulo support UDP right now: for UDP over SOCKS5, pick another city.

Can I get São Paulo IPs with a fraud score of 0?

Yes. Choose Fraud score 0 in the configurator: each IP is checked on IPQualityScore right before delivery and has a fraud score of 0 when you receive it. Do not check them on fraud score sites through the proxy itself, because those visits can raise the score.

How long can I rent São Paulo ISP proxies?

1 day (from 5 IPs), 7 days, 1, 2 or 3 months. Plans of 1 month or longer can renew automatically from your balance or a saved card; 1-day and 7-day plans do not renew on their own.

Which database decides that an IP is in São Paulo?

ipinfo.io. Other IP databases, websites and apps can place the same IP somewhere else, and their data changes over time; a different location in another database is not a reason for a refund (see the Terms of Service).

What can't these IPs open?

City plans cannot open government websites in any country, banks, payment, money transfer and buy now pay later services, or cryptocurrency exchanges, and they reach only ports 80 (HTTP) and 443 (HTTPS). Standard ISP in Brazil has no port or site limits.

How much do São Paulo ISP proxies cost?

The price per IP depends on the length, the number of IPs and whether you pick a carrier; the configurator shows the total for your choice before you pay, and you can pay from balance, card, PayPal or crypto.

More ISP cities

All cities in Brazil · All ISP cities

Get São Paulo ISP proxies

Free account, then the configurator: the city, the carrier, UDP, the length. Credentials in your dashboard after payment.

Choose São Paulo IPs Create a free account